Djibouti flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Djibouti

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Djibouti. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Djibouti with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,5912,232
BustAfghanistan 3,1111,933
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,3212,064
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,9422,449
FarahAfghanistan 3,0241,879
GardizAfghanistan 3,6112,244
GhazniAfghanistan 3,5452,203
HeratAfghanistan 3,1761,973
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,7152,308
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,7562,334
KabulAfghanistan 3,6722,282
KandaharAfghanistan 3,2161,998
KhostAfghanistan 3,6472,266
KunduzAfghanistan 3,8002,362
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,4742,159
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,6892,292
North SalangAfghanistan 3,7112,306
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,2962,048
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,5922,232
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,2962,048
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,8941,798
ShkoderAlbania 4,0972,546
TiranaAlbania 4,0192,497
VloreAlbania 3,9642,463
AdrarAlgeria 4,8543,016
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,8673,025
AlgiersAlgeria 4,8663,024
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,5102,802
BatnaAlgeria 4,5722,841
BecharAlgeria 5,1463,198
BejaiaAlgeria 4,7202,933
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,1003,169
BiskraAlgeria 4,5732,842
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,2102,616
ChlefAlgeria 5,0013,108
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,5752,843
DjanetAlgeria 3,8212,374
DjelfaAlgeria 4,7752,967
El GoleaAlgeria 4,6492,889
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,4252,749
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,6342,879
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,3982,733
In AmenasAlgeria 3,9372,447
In SalahAlgeria 4,5802,846
MilianaAlgeria 4,9303,064
OranAlgeria 5,1403,194
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,6412,884
SkikdaAlgeria 4,5842,848
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,1832,600
TebessaAlgeria 4,4102,741
TimimounAlgeria 4,8463,012
TindoufAlgeria 5,6183,491
TouggourtAlgeria 4,4642,774
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,33510,151
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,3923,350
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,2863,284
HuamboAngola 4,0592,522
LuandaAngola 4,0112,492
LuenaAngola 3,6492,267
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 4,5282,814
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,8037,334
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,6447,236
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,6587,245
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,0126,843
ByrdAntarctica 12,3507,674
DavisAntarctica 9,3225,793
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7707,314
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,0137,465
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,7857,323
AzulArgentina 11,9237,409
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,1317,538
BarilocheArgentina 12,8798,003
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,7917,327
CeresArgentina 12,0907,513
ChamicalArgentina 12,5087,773
ChepesArgentina 12,5397,792
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,5227,781
ConcordiaArgentina 11,7247,285
CórdobaArgentina 12,3127,651
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,3097,649
CorrientesArgentina 11,7617,309
EsquelArgentina 12,8517,985
EzeizaArgentina 11,7977,331
FormosaArgentina 11,6967,268
General PicoArgentina 12,2737,627
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,7937,328
JuninArgentina 12,0147,465
La PlataArgentina 11,7407,296
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,4037,707
La RiojaArgentina 12,5587,804
LaboulayeArgentina 12,2377,605
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,7907,948
Las LomitasArgentina 11,9157,404
Malarg EArgentina 12,8017,955
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,6757,876
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,7307,289
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,1217,532
MendozaArgentina 12,7477,921
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,7417,918
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,6807,258
NeuquenArgentina 12,6467,859
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,0137,465
OranArgentina 12,2807,631
ParanaArgentina 11,9617,432
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,6267,225
PehuajoArgentina 12,1067,523
PergaminoArgentina 11,9797,444
PigeArgentina 12,1507,550
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,2817,632
PosadasArgentina 11,4867,137
PresidenciaArgentina 11,9267,411
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,8467,983
Punta IndioArgentina 11,6877,262
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,0587,493
ReconquistaArgentina 11,8687,375
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,3177,654
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,5547,801
RivadaviaArgentina 12,1447,547
RosarioArgentina 11,9957,454
SaltaArgentina 12,4107,712
San AntonioArgentina 12,3757,690
San LuisArgentina 12,5147,776
San RafaelArgentina 12,6997,891
Santa RosaArgentina 12,3187,655
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,3087,648
SarmientoArgentina 12,6507,861
TrelewArgentina 12,3727,688
TucumanArgentina 12,3927,701
UshuaiaArgentina 12,4247,721
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,4007,706
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,2577,617
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,4237,720
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,1901,982
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,7244,178
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,2256,975
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3925,837
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,5976,585
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,4636,502
AmberleyAustralia 12,5157,777
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,8707,376
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,5557,802
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2755,763
CairnsAustralia 11,7007,271
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,1967,579
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6465,373
CedunaAustralia 10,7386,673
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,8697,376
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,2136,968
Cobar MoAustralia 11,8697,375
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,3837,073
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,5597,805
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4046,465
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,3906,456
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,0426,240
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,4884,032
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,1317,538
East SaleAustralia 12,0157,466
Esperance (po)Australia 9,7046,030
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7056,031
EssendonAustralia 11,8187,344
ForrestAustralia 10,1916,333
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,2597,618
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8855,521
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,0696,257
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8406,115
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,0447,484
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,0307,475
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,5987,207
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5735,949
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,0217,470
LavertonAustralia 11,8067,336
LearmonthAustralia 8,5935,340
LongreachAustralia 11,6387,232
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,6387,232
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,1248,155
Low HeadAustralia 11,9867,448
Mackay MoAustralia 12,1177,530
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,7037,894
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1125,662
MeekatharraAustralia 9,1695,698
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,8127,340
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,8247,348
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,5427,172
Mount GambierAustralia 11,4567,119
Mount IsaAustralia 11,1086,903
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,9968,697
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,2236,974
Nowra RanAustralia 12,3177,654
NuriootpaAustralia 11,2636,999
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6725,389
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,8156,720
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1155,664
Port HedlandAustralia 8,9805,580
RichmondAustralia 12,3407,668
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,2677,623
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,3767,691
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,3797,693
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5436,552
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,5426,551
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,2166,970
TibooburraAustralia 11,4857,137
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,8417,358
WaggaAustralia 12,0377,480
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,4874,031
WilliamtownAustralia 12,4387,729
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,1387,543
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3325,799
WoomeraAustralia 11,0126,843
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8206,102
GrazAustria 4,7182,932
InnsbruckAustria 4,9593,081
KlagenfurtAustria 4,7492,951
LinzAustria 4,8843,035
SalzburgAustria 4,9103,051
ViennaAustria 4,7782,969
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,8833,034
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,1811,977
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,0451,892
GancaAzerbaijan 3,2552,023
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,2672,030
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,2592,025
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,5044,042
LerwickUk 6,5054,042
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,3052,054
QubaAzerbaijan 3,3572,086
SakiAzerbaijan 3,3222,064
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,1701,970
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,2782,037
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,3682,093
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,1811,977
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,0831,916
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,2562,023
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,3662,092
Horta, FaialAzores 7,6324,742
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,3684,579
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,8504,878
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,4047,708
MuharraqBahrain 1,8151,128
ChittagongBangladesh 5,2923,289
DhakaBangladesh 5,1703,213
CharnocksBarbados 11,0546,869
BrestBelarus 4,8383,006
GomelBelarus 4,6722,903
GrodnoBelarus 4,9733,090
MinskBelarus 4,9083,050
MogilevBelarus 4,8543,017
VitebskBelarus 4,9883,100
BrusselsBelgium 5,6023,481
D’UccleBelgium 5,6023,481
OstendeBelgium 5,7113,549
Belize CityBelize 13,7808,563
BeninBenin 4,5112,803
BohiconBenin 4,5302,815
CotonouBenin 4,5112,803
KandiBenin 4,3812,723
NatitingouBenin 4,5582,832
ParakouBenin 4,4362,756
SaveBenin 4,4712,779
BermudaBermuda 10,9436,800
La PazBolivia 12,6207,842
Santa CruzBolivia 12,1067,523
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,3042,674
FrancistownBotswana 4,0252,501
MaunBotswana 4,1182,559
TshaneBotswana 4,5802,846
AimoresBrazil 9,8406,115
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,3985,840
AltamiraBrazil 10,6616,625
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,3247,037
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,2526,371
ApodiBrazil 9,1545,688
AracajuBrazil 9,2045,719
AracuaiBrazil 9,8806,139
AragarcasBrazil 10,9236,788
AraxaBrazil 10,4446,490
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,1445,682
BageBrazil 11,3547,055
BambuiBrazil 10,3556,435
BarbacenaBrazil 10,1576,312
BarbalhaBrazil 9,3555,814
BarcelosBrazil 11,7797,320
BarraBrazil 9,8596,127
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,9586,188
BarreirasBrazil 10,0796,263
BelémBrazil 10,2166,348
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,1446,304
BelterraBrazil 10,9486,803
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,9156,162
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9656,814
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,9366,175
BrasiliaBrazil 10,4696,505
BrevesBrazil 10,4416,488
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,8776,138
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,0236,229
CabroboBrazil 9,3885,834
CaceresBrazil 11,5017,147
CaetiteBrazil 9,8706,134
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,9855,584
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,2526,992
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,0806,886
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,3736,446
Campos SalesBrazil 9,4655,881
CanavieirasBrazil 9,5265,919
CaparaoBrazil 9,9476,181
CapinopolisBrazil 10,6986,648
CaratingaBrazil 9,9586,188
CaravelasBrazil 9,6105,971
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,0106,220
CarolinaBrazil 10,2376,361
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,8566,746
CataguasesBrazil 10,0526,246
CatalaoBrazil 10,5206,537
CatanduvaBrazil 10,6846,639
CaxiasBrazil 9,7366,050
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,0476,865
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,8965,528
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,1126,284
ChapecoBrazil 11,1536,931
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,3097,027
CipoBrazil 9,3645,819
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,4536,496
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,0726,259
CordeiroBrazil 10,0346,235
CorrentinaBrazil 10,0846,266
CorumbaBrazil 11,5297,164
CoximBrazil 11,2356,982
CrateusBrazil 9,4525,874
CuiabaBrazil 11,3277,039
CuritibaBrazil 10,7956,708
DiamantinaBrazil 10,0716,258
DiamantinoBrazil 11,3437,049
DouradosBrazil 11,3007,022
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,1846,328
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,1936,956
EspinosaBrazil 9,9136,160
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,5285,299
FloraniaBrazil 9,0595,629
FlorestaBrazil 9,3085,784
FlorianoBrazil 9,7436,055
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,7666,690
FormosaBrazil 10,4006,463
FortalezaBrazil 9,1955,714
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,3257,038
FrancaBrazil 10,5156,534
GaranhunsBrazil 9,0955,652
GoianiaBrazil 10,6256,602
GoiasBrazil 10,7036,651
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,9136,160
GrajauBrazil 10,0936,272
GuairaBrazil 11,2707,004
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,2515,749
GuaratingaBrazil 9,6155,975
IbiriteBrazil 10,1586,312
IguatuBrazil 9,3335,799
IlheusBrazil 9,5165,913
ImperatrizBrazil 10,2016,339
IndaialBrazil 10,8176,722
IpameriBrazil 10,5336,545
IraiBrazil 11,2156,969
IreceBrazil 9,7266,044
ItaberabaBrazil 9,6045,968
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,3387,046
ItaitubaBrazil 11,0966,895
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,9846,204
ItaperunaBrazil 9,9656,192
ItapevaBrazil 10,7296,667
ItirucuBrazil 9,5735,949
ItuacuBrazil 9,7266,044
IvinhemaBrazil 11,2116,967
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,8236,726
JacobinaBrazil 9,5745,949
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,1295,673
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,8735,514
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,3256,416
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,1276,293
LavrasBrazil 10,2826,389
LencoisBrazil 9,7056,031
LinharesBrazil 9,7366,050
LondrinaBrazil 10,9506,805
MacapaBrazil 10,4646,503
MacauBrazil 9,0155,602
MaceioBrazil 9,0285,610
MachadoBrazil 10,3846,453
ManausBrazil 11,5117,153
MarabaBrazil 10,3766,448
MaringaBrazil 11,0286,853
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,8406,736
Monte AzulBrazil 9,9096,157
Monte SantoBrazil 9,4315,861
MonteiroBrazil 9,1295,673
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,0636,253
Morada NovaBrazil 9,2035,719
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,6555,999
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,0576,249
ObidosBrazil 10,9946,832
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,1295,673
ParacatuBrazil 10,3876,455
ParanaBrazil 10,3906,456
ParanaguaBrazil 10,7226,663
ParanaibaBrazil 10,8846,764
ParintinsBrazil 11,1426,924
ParnaibaBrazil 9,5255,919
Passo FundoBrazil 11,1496,928
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,3806,450
PaulistanaBrazil 9,5725,948
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,2905,773
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,7776,076
PeixeBrazil 10,4546,496
PetrolinaBrazil 9,5325,923
PicosBrazil 9,5855,956
PiraiBrazil 10,2026,340
PirenopolisBrazil 10,5796,574
PompeuBrazil 10,2376,362
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,3947,081
Porto De MozBrazil 10,6336,607
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,9876,827
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,0477,486
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,0626,874
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,4316,482
PosseBrazil 10,2676,380
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,3055,782
RecifeBrazil 8,9035,532
RemansoBrazil 9,7116,035
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,4897,761
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,1356,298
Rio NegroBrazil 10,8606,748
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,8236,726
SalvadorBrazil 9,4135,849
Santa MariaBrazil 11,2957,019
SantaremBrazil 10,9166,783
SantosBrazil 10,4726,508
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,5916,581
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,7116,656
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,2255,733
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,9096,779
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,4057,087
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,3036,402
Sao LuisBrazil 9,7866,081
Sao MateusBrazil 9,6966,025
São PauloBrazil 10,4936,521
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,5466,554
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,5697,810
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,5265,920
SerrinhaBrazil 9,4255,857
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,1666,317
SobralBrazil 9,3845,831
SoureBrazil 10,2096,344
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,0026,215
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,3107,028
SurubimBrazil 8,9835,582
TaguatingaBrazil 10,2376,362
TarauacaBrazil 12,7807,942
TauaBrazil 9,4455,869
TefeBrazil 12,0267,473
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,8466,119
TeresinaBrazil 9,6836,017
TiriosBrazil 10,9486,803
TorresBrazil 10,9096,779
TracuateuaBrazil 10,0416,239
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,9576,809
TriunfoBrazil 9,2435,744
TucuruiBrazil 10,4026,464
TuriacuBrazil 9,8886,144
UaupesBrazil 12,2077,585
UbatubaBrazil 10,3376,424
UberabaBrazil 10,5496,555
VassourasBrazil 10,1736,322
VicosaBrazil 10,0526,247
VitoriaBrazil 9,7866,081
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,7106,034
Ze DocaBrazil 9,9476,181
BurgasBulgaria 3,7612,337
LomBulgaria 4,0642,525
PlevenBulgaria 3,9652,464
PlovdivBulgaria 3,8422,388
SadovoBulgaria 3,8322,381
SandanskiBulgaria 3,8572,397
SofiaBulgaria 3,9512,455
VarnaBulgaria 3,8122,369
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,8543,017
BurundiBurundi 2,2521,400
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,7074,168
SiemreapCambodia 6,5774,087
BatouriCameroon 3,2632,028
DoualaCameroon 3,7722,344
GarouaCameroon 3,2632,028
MamfeCameroon 3,7762,347
MarouaCameroon 3,1561,961
NgaoundereCameroon 3,2772,036
NkoundjaCameroon 3,6192,249
YaoundeCameroon 3,5862,229
YokoCameroon 3,4482,142
Abbotsford, BcCanada 13,1318,160
Agassiz, BcCanada 13,0958,138
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1426,924
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,7086,033
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,9565,565
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,7187,282
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,9787,443
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,7546,683
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 13,0778,126
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,9116,780
Banff, AbCanada 12,7417,918
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,3737,068
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,5805,953
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,7537,925
Bissett, MbCanada 12,0047,460
Blue River, BcCanada 12,7377,915
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,3017,022
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,7587,928
Brandon, MbCanada 12,2957,640
Broadview, SkCanada 12,3697,686
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,5235,918
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 13,0158,088
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,4505,872
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,6127,837
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,8236,725
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,7067,896
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,7116,656
Campbell River, BcCanada 13,0848,131
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,4575,876
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,6035,967
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,0566,249
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,8816,761
Cape Scott, BcCanada 13,0368,101
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,9348,037
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,6335,986
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,9928,073
Chapais, QcCanada 10,9296,791
Charlo, NbCanada 10,4546,496
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,2976,398
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,2956,397
Chatham Point, BcCanada 13,0458,106
Chatham, NbCanada 10,4346,483
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,8116,718
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,9466,802
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,0816,265
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,3047,024
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,9086,778
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,5755,950
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,2667,622
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,4057,087
Comox, BcCanada 13,1038,143
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,1726,943
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,4766,510
Coronation, AbCanada 12,5337,788
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,9098,022
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,7706,071
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,1967,579
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,3747,689
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,2107,587
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,7886,082
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,7556,062
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,8226,725
Dryden, OnCanada 11,9557,429
Earlton, OnCanada 11,3637,061
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,4717,750
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,4337,726
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,4447,733
Edson, AbCanada 12,5207,780
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,9788,065
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,3407,047
Estevan, SkCanada 12,4897,761
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,8007,954
Eureka, NtCanada 9,4355,863
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,9467,423
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,8587,369
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,0727,502
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0837,509
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,7227,905
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7507,302
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,7547,304
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,3317,663
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,0137,465
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,5636,564
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,5566,560
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,8846,142
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,5975,963
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,5247,161
Gladman Point, NtCanada 13,1798,189
Golden, BcCanada 12,7687,934
Goose, NfCanada 9,8596,127
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,6477,237
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,4077,710
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,4756,510
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,1646,316
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,9737,440
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,3896,456
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,3766,448
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,6387,232
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,8576,125
Harrow, OnCanada 11,9107,401
Hay River, NtCanada 11,7547,304
Hope, BcCanada 13,0768,126
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6876,641
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,6146,596
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,1326,918
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,8846,142
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,7716,072
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,4317,725
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,9128,024
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,4137,092
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,4157,094
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,9678,058
Kenora, OnCanada 12,0397,481
Kingston, OnCanada 11,3487,052
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,9906,829
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,0196,848
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,1376,299
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,0936,893
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,0337,478
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,6477,238
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,9206,786
Langara, BcCanada 12,6897,885
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,5237,161
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,8107,961
London, OnCanada 11,7297,289
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,8836,141
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,7297,288
Lytton, BcCanada 12,9878,070
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,2696,381
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,1936,956
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,7917,948
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,6567,243
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,8778,002
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,7117,899
Merry Island, BcCanada 13,1148,149
Moncton, NbCanada 10,4146,472
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,5556,559
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,0586,872
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,0846,888
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,4937,763
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,1886,952
Morden, MbCanada 12,2717,625
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,4897,139
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,8246,105
Nanaimo, BcCanada 13,1468,169
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,0596,251
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,5106,531
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4317,103
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,3617,681
North Bay, OnCanada 11,4157,093
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,2246,974
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,2246,974
Peace River, AbCanada 12,2677,623
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,3836,452
Penticton, BcCanada 13,0248,093
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,3007,022
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,4697,127
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,7017,271
Port Alberni, BcCanada 13,1478,170
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,9636,191
Port Hardy, BcCanada 13,0358,100
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,2197,593
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,2287,599
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,6177,840
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,6707,873
Princeton, BcCanada 12,2847,633
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,0026,216
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,8556,745
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,7057,895
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,5957,827
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,9107,401
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,4457,734
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,4497,736
Resolute, NtCanada 10,0026,215
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,8337,975
Roberval, QcCanada 10,8296,729
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,1466,305
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,7747,938
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,5336,545
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,7937,950
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,0956,273
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,4256,478
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,3657,684
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,7297,289
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,1936,334
Scott, SkCanada 12,4207,718
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,3546,434
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,3846,453
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,9426,800
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,0646,875
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,9547,429
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,8897,388
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,3027,644
Smithers, BcCanada 12,5797,817
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,8906,146
Summerside, PeCanada 10,3406,425
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,5797,816
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,5837,819
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,0746,260
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,4006,463
Terrace, BcCanada 12,6337,850
Teslin, YtCanada 12,0327,477
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,9887,449
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,7547,304
Thompson, MbCanada 11,6997,270
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,8817,383
Timmins, OnCanada 11,4037,086
Tofino, BcCanada 13,1868,194
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,5747,192
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,5877,200
Trenton, OnCanada 11,4187,095
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,5057,149
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,1246,291
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,7107,277
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,2116,967
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 13,1298,158
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,4107,712
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,3877,698
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 13,1928,198
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 13,2288,220
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,2786,387
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,6517,240
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,0147,465
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,9767,442
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,6227,222
Windsor, OnCanada 11,8997,394
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,1697,562
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,3087,648
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,6096,592
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5607,183
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,2847,633
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,3313,934
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,4193,989
SalCape Verde 7,1214,425
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,8251,755
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,2281,384
AbecheChad 2,4321,511
FayaChad 2,6741,662
MoundouChad 2,9831,853
N’DjamenaChad 3,0591,901
AntofagastaChile 12,9068,020
AricaChile 12,8657,995
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,8417,980
ChicoChile 12,8287,971
ChillanChile 13,0118,085
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,1008,140
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,8988,015
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,9558,051
Curico-General FreireChile 12,9548,050
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,8657,994
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,66410,355
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,4127,713
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,9818,067
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,0458,106
ParronChile 12,9088,021
Puerto AysenChile 12,9288,034
Puerto MonttChile 13,0348,099
Punta ArenasChile 12,6277,847
QuinteroChile 12,9848,069
SantiagoChile 12,9168,026
SewellChile 12,8838,006
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,0368,101
ValdiviaChile 13,0728,123
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,9778,064
VallenarChile 12,8898,009
ValparaisoChile 12,9578,051
AltaiChina 5,7903,598
BeijingChina 7,7534,818
ChangchunChina 8,4975,280
ChangduChina 5,9383,690
ChangshaChina 7,4244,614
ChengduChina 6,5794,088
ChongqingChina 6,8154,235
DuianChina 6,1283,808
ErlianChina 7,4284,616
GanzhouChina 7,6484,752
GuangzhouChina 7,5114,667
HaikouChina 7,1994,473
HailarChina 8,0635,011
HamiChina 5,9513,698
HetanChina 4,6392,883
JiuquanChina 6,2483,883
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,4852,787
KashiChina 4,4802,784
KunmingChina 6,4123,985
LanzhouChina 6,6374,124
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,3393,318
NanchangChina 7,7254,800
NanjingChina 7,9864,963
NanningChina 6,9754,334
PingbianChina 7,4694,641
QingdaoChina 8,1095,039
QiqiharChina 8,3735,203
RuoqiangChina 5,3813,344
ShanghaiChina 8,2425,122
ShantouChina 7,8354,869
ShenyangChina 8,3615,195
TaiyuanChina 7,4224,612
TaoyuanChina 8,2775,143
TengchongChina 5,9903,723
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,5553,452
Xi’AnChina 7,0714,394
XichangChina 6,3873,969
YanjiChina 8,8425,495
YichangChina 7,2764,521
YinchuanChina 6,8744,272
YiningChina 5,1263,185
ZhengzhouChina 7,5054,663
ZhijiangChina 7,1154,422
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,3338,285
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,2778,250
AraucaColombia 12,4167,715
BarranquillaColombia 12,7197,904
Benito SalasColombia 13,0228,092
BogotáColombia 12,8507,985
Camilo DazaColombia 12,5787,816
El CaranoColombia 13,0828,129
Las GaviotasColombia 12,5087,772
MatecanaColombia 13,0158,088
PeralesColombia 12,9648,056
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,0967,517
Rafael NunezColombia 12,8107,961
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,3668,306
Simon BolivarColombia 12,6547,863
VanguardiaColombia 12,8087,959
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,6157,839
YariguiesColombia 12,7437,919
MoroniComoros 2,5851,607
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,7218,527
LimonCosta Rica 13,6038,453
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,7888,568
San JoseCosta Rica 13,7138,521
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,6112,865
DubrovnikCroatia 4,2212,623
SibenikCroatia 4,4312,753
SplitCroatia 4,3822,723
ZagrebCroatia 4,5942,855
CamagueyCuba 12,6137,838
CasablancaCuba 12,9418,042
HavanaCuba 12,9558,050
WillemstadCuraçao 12,0717,501
FamagustaCyprus 2,7811,728
LarnacaCyprus 2,7671,719
LimassolCyprus 2,7681,720
NicosiaCyprus 2,8071,744
BrnoCzech Republic 4,8393,007
ChebCzech Republic 5,1213,182
MosnovCzech Republic 4,8232,997
PragueCzech Republic 5,0333,128
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,1211,318
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,7891,733
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,5412,200
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,1081,931
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,9881,857
CopenhagenDenmark 5,5773,466
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,4403,381
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,7343,563
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,7953,601
MarstalDenmark 5,5933,476
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,5263,434
OdenseDenmark 5,6403,505
RandersDenmark 5,7433,569
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,4533,388
StudsgårdDenmark 5,7623,581
TønderDenmark 5,6743,526
TylstrupDenmark 5,8073,609
TystofteDenmark 5,5913,474
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,7743,588
VestervigDenmark 5,8423,630
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,9997,457
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,8807,383
AzuaDominican Republic 12,0407,482
BaniDominican Republic 12,0027,458
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,0817,507
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,9157,404
CabreraDominican Republic 11,9077,399
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,0157,466
CotuiDominican Republic 11,9487,425
DajabonDominican Republic 12,0887,511
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,1167,529
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,1037,521
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,8547,366
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,9467,423
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,8777,380
HigueyDominican Republic 11,8277,350
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,1197,531
ImbertDominican Republic 11,9767,442
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,0017,458
JimaniDominican Republic 12,1517,551
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,8647,373
La VegaDominican Republic 11,9847,447
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,9307,413
LuperonDominican Republic 12,0037,459
MichesDominican Republic 11,8487,363
MocaDominican Republic 11,9807,444
MoncionDominican Republic 12,0407,482
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,0727,502
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,9307,413
NaguaDominican Republic 11,9127,402
NeybaDominican Republic 12,1017,520
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,1507,550
PimentelDominican Republic 11,9467,423
PoloDominican Republic 12,1027,521
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,9697,438
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,1157,528
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,9267,411
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,9617,433
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,8947,391
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,8797,382
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,9687,437
SamanaDominican Republic 11,8677,375
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,9587,431
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,0207,469
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,0097,463
San JuanDominican Republic 12,0697,500
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,8307,351
SanchezDominican Republic 11,8957,392
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,9957,454
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,0587,493
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,9517,427
TamayoDominican Republic 12,0847,509
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,9717,439
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,9267,411
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,0567,492
YamasaDominican Republic 11,9537,427
YasicaDominican Republic 11,9777,442
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,66910,358
CanarEcuador 13,5588,425
GuayaquilEcuador 13,6518,483
IzobambaEcuador 13,4638,366
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,5418,415
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,6208,463
MilagroEcuador 13,6198,463
OtavaloEcuador 13,4168,337
PichilingueEcuador 13,5808,439
PortoviejoEcuador 13,6878,505
PuyoEcuador 13,4258,343
QuitoEcuador 13,4508,358
RumipambaEcuador 13,4848,379
San GabrielEcuador 13,3588,301
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,5701,597
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,3171,440
AswanEgypt 1,7601,093
AsyutEgypt 2,1391,329
BahariyaEgypt 2,3831,481
Beni SuefEgypt 2,3151,439
CairoEgypt 2,3931,487
DabaaEgypt 2,6421,642
DakhlaEgypt 2,1511,337
El ArishEgypt 2,3731,475
El TorEgypt 2,1001,305
FarafraEgypt 2,3411,455
HelwanEgypt 2,3741,475
HurguadaEgypt 1,9951,240
IsmailiaEgypt 2,3971,490
KhargaEgypt 2,0371,266
KosseirEgypt 1,8711,162
LuxorEgypt 1,9151,190
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,7411,703
MinyaEgypt 2,2471,396
Port-SaidEgypt 2,4641,531
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,1851,358
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,0421,269
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,2771,415
SalloumEgypt 2,8871,794
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,6841,668
SohagEgypt 2,0551,277
St. KatrineEgypt 2,1261,321
TahrirEgypt 2,4811,542
TantaEgypt 2,4781,540
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,1268,778
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,0508,731
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,0938,758
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,0578,735
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,8832,413
AsmaraEritrea 618384
AssabEritrea 175109
MassawaEritrea 604375
TallinEstonia 5,5403,442
TartuEstonia 5,3823,344
VilsandiEstonia 5,5093,423
Addis AbabaEthiopia 555345
GonderEthiopia 631392
NegeleEthiopia 796494
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,7707,314
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,8704,269
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,9164,297
Laucala BayFiji 15,1679,425
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,0629,360
NandiFiji 15,0629,360
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,4439,596
HelsinkiFinland 5,6183,491
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,6253,496
JoensuuFinland 5,7853,595
JokioinenFinland 5,7093,547
JyvskylFinland 5,8243,619
KajaaniFinland 5,9863,720
KuopioFinland 5,8413,629
KuusamoFinland 6,1433,817
LappeenrantaFinland 5,6383,503
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,7303,561
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,8363,627
OuluFinland 6,0923,786
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,3263,931
TampereFinland 5,7683,585
TurkuFinland 5,7083,547
VaasaFinland 5,9723,711
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,7422,946
BiarritzFrance 5,5553,452
BordeauxFrance 5,5643,457
BrestFrance 6,0003,728
CaenFrance 5,7853,595
ChateaurouxFrance 5,5133,426
DijonFrance 5,3253,309
GourdonFrance 5,4163,365
GrenobleFrance 5,1513,201
Le MansFrance 5,6733,525
LilleFrance 5,6573,515
LyonFrance 5,2373,254
MarseilleFrance 5,0783,156
MontpellierFrance 5,1723,214
NancyFrance 5,3523,326
NantesFrance 5,7483,572
NiceFrance 4,9583,081
ParisFrance 5,5923,475
PerpignanFrance 5,2013,232
StrasbourgFrance 5,2613,269
ToulonFrance 5,0103,114
ToulouseFrance 5,3553,328
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,4996,524
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,7066,653
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,4996,524
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,4596,500
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,6646,626
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 19,70812,246
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 18,31911,383
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 18,31911,384
HaoFrench Polynesia 19,16711,910
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,71211,628
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 19,07211,852
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 18,14311,274
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,5544,073
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,2724,519
BitamGabon 3,6472,266
CocobeachGabon 3,8842,413
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,5832,227
LambarnGabon 3,8842,413
LastourvilleGabon 3,6332,258
LibrevilleGabon 3,9232,438
MakokouGabon 3,5592,212
MayumbaGabon 3,9612,461
MitzicGabon 3,6892,292
MkamboGabon 3,4302,132
MoandaGabon 3,6042,239
MouilaGabon 3,8522,394
Port-GentilGabon 4,0372,508
TchibanGabon 3,8972,422
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,6699,116
BanjulGambia 6,4724,022
SukhumiGeorgia 3,5212,188
TbilisiGeorgia 3,3552,085
BerlinGermany 5,2743,277
BrockenGermany 5,3463,322
CologneGermany 5,4703,399
DresdenGermany 5,1423,195
ErfurtGermany 5,2643,271
EssenGermany 5,5013,419
FichtelbergGermany 5,1233,183
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,3183,305
GeisenheimGermany 5,3463,322
GorlitzGermany 5,0903,163
HamburgGermany 5,5203,430
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,5203,430
HannoverGermany 5,4433,383
HelgolandGermany 5,6613,518
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,0183,118
KarlsruheGermany 5,2503,263
KasselGermany 5,3653,334
KonstanzGermany 5,1103,176
LeipzigGermany 5,2283,249
LindenbergGermany 5,2163,241
MagdeburgGermany 5,3253,309
MunichGermany 5,0163,117
MünsterGermany 5,5083,423
NeustrelitzGermany 5,3583,329
NurembergGermany 5,1423,196
NurnbergGermany 5,1453,197
PotsdamGermany 5,2783,280
RostockGermany 5,4703,399
SchleswigGermany 5,6113,487
StuttgartGermany 5,1903,225
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,4003,356
ZugspitzeGermany 4,9903,101
AccraGhana 4,8042,985
KumasiGhana 4,9373,068
TamaleGhana 4,8162,993
GibraltarGibraltar 5,5643,457
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,6682,279
AthensGreece 3,5192,187
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,4942,171
ChiosGreece 3,4262,129
CorfuGreece 3,8692,404
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,8852,414
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,2051,992
IoanninaGreece 3,8252,377
KalamataGreece 3,5362,197
KerkiraGreece 3,8692,404
Kythira IslandGreece 3,4122,120
LamiaGreece 3,6672,278
LarissaGreece 3,7312,318
LemnosGreece 3,6182,248
LimnosGreece 3,6132,245
MethoniGreece 3,5362,197
MilosGreece 3,3662,092
MitiliniGreece 3,4692,156
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,4752,159
NaxosGreece 3,3502,082
PatrasGreece 3,6512,269
RhodesGreece 3,1491,957
SamosGreece 3,3272,067
Skiros IslandGreece 3,5642,214
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,2802,038
ThessalonikiGreece 3,7792,348
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,5532,208
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,6602,274
AasiaatGreenland 9,0525,625
AmmassalikGreenland 8,4175,230
AputiteqGreenland 8,2105,102
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,0615,009
FrederikshbGreenland 9,0215,606
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,1225,668
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,9735,576
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,8884,902
JakobshavnGreenland 8,9755,577
JulianehbGreenland 8,8465,497
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,9975,591
Kap TobinGreenland 7,8864,900
NanortalikGreenland 8,8065,472
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,8085,473
NordGreenland 8,2655,136
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,0895,648
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,3085,784
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,6935,402
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,9935,589
UpernavikGreenland 9,0855,645
UummannaqGreenland 8,9895,586
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,1746,944
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,1746,944
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,1408,787
BokeGuinea 6,3113,922
ConakryGuinea 6,2003,852
FaranahGuinea 5,8813,655
KankanGuinea 5,7193,554
KindiaGuinea 6,1113,798
KissidougouGuinea 5,8173,615
LabeGuinea 6,0333,749
MacentaGuinea 5,7673,584
MamouGuinea 6,0223,742
NzerekoreGuinea 5,6473,509
SiguiriGuinea 5,6923,537
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,3823,966
GeorgetownGuyana 11,0766,883
TimehriGuyana 11,0946,894
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,1977,579
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 16,0079,947
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,6939,752
Kahului, MauiHawaii 15,8209,831
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,5509,663
Midway IslandHawaii 13,8078,580
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 15,8169,828
CatacamasHonduras 13,6838,503
CholutecaHonduras 13,8768,623
La CeibaHonduras 13,7348,534
La MesaHonduras 13,8508,607
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,4608,364
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,9658,678
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,8488,605
TelaHonduras 13,7948,572
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,5884,715
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,5884,715
BudapestHungary 4,5892,852
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,5752,843
DebrecenHungary 4,4742,780
KeszthelyHungary 4,6082,864
MiskolcHungary 4,5672,838
PecsHungary 4,4952,793
SzegedHungary 4,4282,752
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,6812,909
AkureyriIceland 7,5484,690
DalatangiIceland 7,3394,561
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,3624,575
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,4694,641
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,4934,656
ReykhólarIceland 7,7174,795
ReykjavíkIceland 7,6584,759
StykkisholmurIceland 7,7284,802
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,5574,696
AgraIndia 4,0312,505
AhmedabadIndia 3,3732,096
AkolaIndia 3,7512,331
AllahabadIndia 4,3322,692
AmritsarIndia 3,9422,450
BangaloreIndia 3,7422,325
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,4302,131
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,6522,891
BikanerIndia 3,6302,256
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,0242,500
CherrapunjiIndia 5,3163,303
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,3163,303
DaltonganjIndia 4,5302,815
DarbhangaIndia 4,7572,956
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,6633,519
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,6733,525
DumkaIndia 4,8523,015
DwarkaIndia 3,0021,866
GoaIndia 3,3412,076
GuwahatiIndia 5,3143,302
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,8522,394
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,6742,283
JagdalpurIndia 4,2442,637
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,9363,067
KotaIndia 3,7542,333
KozhikodeIndia 3,5552,209
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,2952,669
LudhianaIndia 3,9952,483
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,4462,142
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,2652,650
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,2812,039
MusulipatnamIndia 4,1292,566
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,9652,464
New DelhiIndia 4,0072,490
PambanIndia 3,9502,455
PuneIndia 3,3822,102
SagarIndia 3,9972,484
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,0712,530
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,7152,308
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,7152,308
VeravalIndia 3,0801,914
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,3652,713
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,5485,934
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,2685,138
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,3144,545
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,2085,722
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,0685,635
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,1256,292
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,1763,838
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,9776,821
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,4704,021
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,4174,609
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,8636,751
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,5455,310
AbadanIran 2,1571,341
ArakIran 2,5931,611
BabolsarIran 2,9561,837
Bandar AbbasIran 2,2221,381
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,9501,833
Bandar LengehIran 2,0641,283
BirjandIran 2,8811,790
BushehrIran 2,0941,301
ChahbaharIran 2,3881,484
DezfulIran 2,3651,470
EsfahanIran 2,4901,547
IranshahrIran 2,5271,570
KermanIran 2,5211,567
KermanshahIran 2,5671,595
Khoram AbadIran 2,4891,547
MashhadIran 3,2081,993
OroomiehIran 2,9081,807
RamsarIran 2,9171,813
RashtIran 2,9371,825
SemnanIran 2,8651,781
ShahroudIran 3,0081,869
ShirazIran 2,2261,383
TabrizIran 2,9671,844
TeheranIran 2,8071,744
YazdIran 2,5341,575
ZahedanIran 2,7091,683
ZanjanIran 2,8451,768
BaghdadIraq 2,4141,500
BasraIraq 2,1681,347
BelmulletIreland 6,6284,119
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4474,006
ClaremorrisIreland 6,5444,066
ClonesIreland 6,4634,016
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5354,061
CorkIreland 6,4283,994
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4253,993
DublinIreland 6,3683,957
KilkennyIreland 6,3893,970
Malin HeadIreland 6,5314,058
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,3133,923
ShannonIreland 6,4924,034
ValentiaIreland 6,5404,064
EilatIsrael 2,1741,351
HaifaIsrael 2,5071,558
JerusalemIsrael 2,4011,492
Tel AvivIsrael 2,4261,508
AlbengaItaly 4,9243,060
AlgheroItaly 4,6952,918
AmendolaItaly 4,2702,654
AnconaItaly 4,5602,833
ArezzoItaly 4,6492,889
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,1762,595
BergamoItaly 4,9373,068
BolognaItaly 4,7602,958
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,8993,045
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,1122,556
BrindisiItaly 4,0682,528
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,5562,831
CameriItaly 4,9903,101
CampobassoItaly 4,3372,695
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,5522,828
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,5142,805
Cape FrascaItaly 4,6292,877
Cape MeleItaly 4,9153,055
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,1842,600
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,0162,495
CerviaItaly 4,6782,907
CiampinoItaly 4,4852,787
Cimone MountainItaly 4,7722,965
Cisa PassItaly 4,8393,007
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,5492,827
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,8613,021
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,9572,459
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,9932,481
DecimomannuItaly 4,5692,839
DobbiacoItaly 4,8703,026
FalconaraItaly 4,5692,839
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,7142,929
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,2752,657
FonniItaly 4,5962,856
FrontoneItaly 4,5992,858
FrosinoneItaly 4,4282,752
GelaItaly 4,0482,515
GenoaItaly 4,9033,047
GhediItaly 4,8853,035
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,1372,571
GrazzaniseItaly 4,3362,695
GrossetoItaly 4,6482,888
GrottaglieItaly 4,0902,542
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,6552,893
GuidoniaItaly 4,4892,789
IstranaItaly 4,7972,981
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,0642,526
LatinaItaly 4,4462,763
LatronicoItaly 4,1422,574
LecceItaly 4,0242,500
M. CalamitaItaly 4,6902,914
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,1142,556
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,0342,507
MilanItaly 4,9473,074
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,9933,103
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,6162,869
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,3102,678
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,6272,875
PadovaItaly 4,7902,976
Paganella MountainItaly 4,8943,041
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,1812,598
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,2012,610
PantelleriaItaly 4,1942,606
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,8383,007
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,5552,830
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,5822,847
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,4312,753
PiacenzaItaly 4,8823,034
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,7552,955
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,6932,917
Ponza IslandItaly 4,3982,733
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,1972,608
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,4832,786
PrizziItaly 4,1472,577
RadicofaniItaly 4,6142,867
Resia PassItaly 4,9673,087
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,6442,886
RivoltoItaly 4,7662,961
Rolle PassItaly 4,8613,021
RomeItaly 4,5002,797
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,5072,800
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,7312,940
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,9313,064
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,2692,653
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,9782,472
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,8092,988
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,6812,909
Scuro MountainItaly 4,0612,524
SigonellaItaly 4,0212,499
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,0952,545
TarvisioItaly 4,7772,969
TermoliItaly 4,3492,703
TorinoItaly 5,0153,116
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,0313,126
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,2262,626
TrevicoItaly 4,2632,649
TrevisoItaly 4,7902,977
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,7032,923
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,0213,120
UdineItaly 4,7622,959
Ustica IslandItaly 4,2312,629
VeniceItaly 4,7692,964
VeronaItaly 4,8473,012
VicenzaItaly 4,8202,995
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,5282,814
ViterboItaly 4,5632,836
VolterraItaly 4,7062,925